Privacy Policy - SupaLoans

Privacy Policy - SupaLoans - Related Phones

Email: [email protected] Credit Perfect. RSData Tech Ltd Registered Office Address: C/O William Sturges Llp Burwood House, 14-16 Caxton Street, ...

Active

18 Mar 2019 ... ParcelWise, or us, DTD Logistics Solutions ltd t/a ParcelWise, a company ... the Website in connection with the provision of such services; and ... in and transferred to countries outside of the European Economic Area (EEA).

Active

Telephone: 01789 610000 and ask to speak to the Privacy Officer. 3. ... include, for example, cookies that enable you to log into the secure areas of our website.

Active

14 Jul 2020 ... Park, 13 Colonial Way, Watford, Hertfordshire, WD24 4WH;. By email to: [email protected]; or online at www.consumerlifestyles.co.uk.

Active

27 Nov 2019 ... All About Money Limited (trading as think2claim); CredAbility Limited; Freeman Jones Limited; Gregory Pennington Limited; Ideal Finance ...

Active

Your prefix and name, billing and delivery address, postcode, email address, phone numbers, gender, date of birth, diversity monitoring information (anonymously ...

Active

For the purpose of data protection law, PSA Finance UK Ltd (“PSAF”) of 61 ... will usually include your name, address, e-mail address, and phone number.

Active

... Find Freight S.L.; Mailing address: C/Bazán 20, 5ª planta, 03001 Alicante (España) ... Contact information: postal address, email, landline number, mobile phone ... Web beacons (or "tags") are fragments of programming code included in the ...

Active

... Policy, please contact Us by email at [email protected] by telephone on 01844 354512, or by post at Hall Barn, Church Lane, Lewknor, Ox49 5TP.

Active

20 Feb 2019 ... Credit Intelligence Limited is registered in England and Wales with ... you voluntarily provide feedback via our contact form, email or telephone.

Active

... is being collected, stored, processed or shared illegally, they can report that misuse to the ICO at https://ico.org.uk/concerns/ or call (UK 44)(0)3031231113.

Active

you in the process of your loan application or in other communication with you;; publicly available information such as telephone directories, information on ...

Active

Jackpotjoy respects your privacy and is committed to protecting your Personal ... entire policy and let you choose the sections you want to read in more detail. ... if you have any questions, please feel free to contact our data protection officer.

Active

Residential customers please call 01482 602555. Business customers please contact your Account Manager or call 01482 605012. Corporate and Government ...

Active

18 Dec 2019 ... XLN Audio will process your personal data, as a data controller, when you are visiting our website, use our products and otherwise are in ...

Active

Important information. What you need to know about SafetyNet. By borrowing from SafetyNet you are taking on a financial commitment. Failure to make ...

Active

For security and legal reasons, telephone calls made to our 24 hour Alarm Receiving Centre, Southern Monitoring Services, on 0844 871 2223 are recorded.

Active

[PJ SOLOMON affiliates who are also controllers of certain of your information are listed here.] THE INFORMATION WE COLLECT. Information You Provide to Us. If ...

Active

Telephone: 01204 799799. E-mail: [email protected] You have the right to make a complaint at any time to the Information Commissioner's Office (ICO), ...

Active

References to we, our or us in this privacy notice are to the Lookers Group (being Lookers plc and each of its subsidiaries named in ... VW (Battersea, Morden).

Active

Meter readings on the www.myreading.net website are processed internally and then sent to Our Customer, your energy supplier. We do not share this information ...

Active

Contact. UK : 0208 144 2035/ 0208 144 6575; USA: 1 347 650 3899(TOLL FREE); [email protected] © 2016 Online Tech Kart. All Rights Reserved.

Active

01792 222111. Or our Data Protection Team: • [email protected] 2.2 Personal Data. The personal data we collect and process on you. When you interact with ...

Active

16 May 2018 ... complaint with the Information Commissioners Office on 44 3031231113 or via email https://ico.org.uk/global/contact-us/email/ or at the ...

Active

1 Mar 2020 ... This personal information may include your name, date of birth, email address, postal address, bank account details, telephone number, name ...

Active

Jackpotjoy respects your privacy and is committed to protecting your Personal ... entire policy and let you choose the sections you want to read in more detail. ... if you have any questions, please feel free to contact our data protection officer.

Active

Red Star Financial Management Ltd takes its data protection obligations extremely seriously. In observance of the General Data Protection Regulation and the ...

Active

... in and arranging of contracts of general insurance. In this privacy policy references to 'we', 'us' and 'our' refer to Van Compare, a trading name of VCIL Limited ...

Active

... is Dr. Ronny Timmreck, Raecknitzhoehe 35, D-01217 Dresden, Germany. When you contact us by e-mail or via a contact form, the data you provide (your e-mail ... Access status/HTTP status code; the amount of data transferred in each case ...

Active

Sales Tel: 01236 825826. Fax Tel: 01236 824724. Kestrel Honda. 3 Meto Lakha Close, ... Service Tel: 01622 713950. Parts Tel: 01622 713950. Fax Tel: 01622 ...

Active

Synergy Consumer Club takes the privacy of your information very seriously. This privacy policy applies to our use of any and all Data collected by us or ...

Active

We collect personally identifiable information, including name, phone number, addresses, and email address, when voluntarily submitted by our visitors.

Active

Their registered address is Unit 1, Carolina Court, Doncaster, South Yorkshire, ... OCL Solicitors who will attempt to recover any outstanding amount owed to us; ...

Active

We are startrescue.co.uk, a trading style of Call Assist Ltd, Axis Court North Station Road, Colchester, Essex, CO1 1UX (Registered Company Number: ...

Active

Call Assist Ltd, Axis Court North Station Road, Colchester, Essex, CO1 1UX (Company Number 3668383) is authorised and regulated by the Financial Conduct ...

Active

Postal address: please email or telephone for postal address if required. Telephone number: 07957 425 435 ... we may use specific contracts or codes of conduct or certification mechanisms approved by the European Commission which give ...

Active

Lush Media Pty Ltd respects your right to privacy and is committed to safeguarding the privacy of our customers and website visitors. We adhere to the Australian ...

Active

24 May 2018 ... Your acceptance of our Privacy Policy is deemed to occur upon ...

Active

17 Apr 2019 ... ... including Freeman Jones Limited and Wilson Andrews Limited. Information may also be shared with HD Law to enable them to offer claims ...

Active

Aldine Productions, LLC, 15303 Ventura Boulevard, Suite 900, Sherman Oaks, CA 91403, USA (hereinafter „Aldine“), represented by its directors, is a freenet ...

Active

Ice Comms Ltd ("We") are committed to protecting and respecting your privacy. This policy (together with our privacy policy and any other documents referred to ...

Active

24 Aug 2018 ... Alternatively you can email your complaint to [email protected] or call one of our advisors on 01782 401101. Copyright Advantis ...

Active

Telephone number: 07900 954292 ... it also covers less obvious information such as identification numbers, electronic location data, and other online identifiers.

Active

808000001B · 808000013B · 808000100B · 808000108B · 808000129B · 808000130B · 808000133B · 808000135B · 808000139 · 808000145B · 808000147B

Active

Your information will be held by Bank of Scotland plc which trades as Halifax, ... (CRAs); Fraud prevention agencies; Sending data outside of the UK and EEA ... impairment you can also call us using the Next Generation Text (NGT) service.

Active

For the purpose of the Data Protection Act 2018 (the Act), Claims Helpdesk Ltd of St James Business Centre, Wilderspool Causeway, Warrington WA4 6PS ...

Active

Alternatively, you can telephone 01752 210007. Who are we? Cisco Homes Ltd are a spray foam loft insulation specialist fully accredited by Lapolla. How do we ...

Active

If you do not receive timely acknowledgment of your complaint, or if your complaint is not satisfactorily addressed, please visit www.bbb.org/EU-privacy-shield/for- ...

Active

9 Jul 2020 ... Email: [email protected] Credit Perfect. RSData Tech Ltd Registered Office Address: C/O William Sturges Llp Burwood House, ...

Active

This website is specifically for inCompass Diary panellists. If you are a member of the inCompass panel with software installed on your smartphone or are ...

Active

Grosvenor Casino – 0800 083 1990. Luda – 0800 107 9435. Mecca Bingo - 0800 083 1988. Email: [email protected] · [email protected]

Active

Data Controller contact details: Jackpotjoy Operations Ltd: Jackpotjoy Operations Ltd is registered as a data controller in Malta under number 11918 and its ...

Active

Via telephone: Call us on 44 (0)20 3743 8700. If you opt-out of our use of your information for marketing purposes, we will process your request as soon as ...

Active

... (0)20 3743 8700. If you withdraw your consent to our use of your information for direct marketing purposes, we will process your request as soon as possible.

Active

This Records Management Code of Practice for Health and Social Care 2016 is ... have been managed, should contact the Director of Operations on 01142 632 ...

Active

Churchcastle Ltd. • Guy Wade Database Management Services. • Coincrete Limited. • Public Beta Ltd trading as Conversion. Third parties to whom ...

Active

3457877877. Use of UPS's goods and services is essential to perform the contract of sale with us and send you the goods you ordered. The following data is ...

Active

... any questions, or want more details about how we use your personal information, you can call us on 0344 824 8888 ( 44 344 824 8888 from outside the UK).

Active

14 Jul 2020 ... EUI Ltd is a Data Controller. Admiral, Diamond, Bell and Elephant, Gladiator and Veygo are trading names of the data controller EUI Limited ( ...

Active

Help Your Claim Ltd are committed to protecting and respecting the privacy of anyone using www.helpyourclaim.com (“our website”). This policy (and any other ...

Active